2017-18 DAYTON TOP 100

The Miami Valley Top 50 are joined by the following players to represent the Dayton Top 100 for 2017-18.

Tia Bass…..5-10…..Soph…..Troy

Aubriana Bellard…..5-8…..Sr…..Middletown

Delany Benedict…..5-7…..Soph…..Greenon

Jazz Bennett…..5-5…..Jr…..Oxford Talawanda

Macy Berner…..5-9…..Jr…..Tecumseh

Kenley Blake…..5-8…..Jr…..Troy Christian

Makayla Blount…..5-10…..Jr…..Kettering Alter

Jasmine Broner…..5-8…..Sr…..Centerville

Addie Brown…..5-8…..Sr…..Oxford Talawanda

Audrey Cable…..5-6…..Soph…..Franklin Monroe

Belle Cable…..5-4…..Soph…..Franklin Monroe

Sa’Mill Calhoun…..5-3…..Soph…..Middletown

Dominique Camp…..5-7…..Jr…..Wayne

Olivia Clark…..6-2…..Sr…..Jackson Center

Kendall Clodfelter…..5-8…..Soph…..Tipp City Tippecanoe

Aria Cole…..5-9…..Jr…..Dayton Dunbar

MaKayla Cooper…..5-5…..Jr…..Northmont

Cori Dilsavor…..5-5…..Sr…..Beavercreek

Ayanna Doolittle…..5-7…..Soph…..Springfield Catholic Central

Sara Earhart…..6-2…..Soph…..Troy Christian

Alea Ferguson…..5-5…..Sr…..Triad

Frankie Fife…..5-7…..Sr…..Jamestown Greeneview

Emily Fletcher…..6-1…..Sr…..Stivers

Tyree Fletcher…..5-8…..Jr…..Vandalia Butler

Kellah Flucas…..5-7…..Sr……Trotwood Madison

Kylie Foos…..5-7…..Soph…..Oakwood

Grace Garno…..5-7…..Soph…..Arcanum

Kelsey George…..5-9…..Jr…..Centerville

Kennedi Gephart…..5-4…..Soph…..Fort Loramie

Staci Greene…..5-6…..Soph…..Chaminade Julienne

Brooklyn Hall…..5-8…..Soph…..Bellbrook

Olivia Harlamert…..5-9…..Sr…..Coldwater

Alaina Hawthorn…..6-0…..Sr…..Tipp City Bethel

Shalaya Heath…..5-11…..Jr…..Northmont

Lydia Henry…..5-9…..Soph…..Greenon

Gabby Hollar…..5-8…..Jr…..West Liberty Salem

Jenna Hoschour…..5-9…..Sr…..Northmont

Haley Howard…..6-0…..Sr…..Miami East

Maura Hoying…..5-7…..Sr…..Coldwater

Macey Huelskamp…..5-11…..Sr…..Anna

Haley Hutchins…..6-3…..Sr…..Beavercreek

Jasmine Jamiel…..5-7…..Soph…..Wilmington

Dallas Jones…..5-11…..Sr…..Chaminade Julienne

Desiree Jones…..5-5…..Sr…..Kenton Ridge

Julia Keller…..6-0…..Soph…..Dayton Carroll

Emily Kepple…..5-11…..Sr…..Miamisburg

Kyndall Ketterer…..5-10…..Soph…..Dayton Oakwood

Breah Kuck…..5-6…..Jr…..Anna

Paige Lane…..5-8…..Sr…..Botkins

Danielle Lange…..5-11…..Jr…..St. Henry

Taylor Lauck…..5-6…..Sr…..West Liberty Salem

Ari Layne…..5-7…..Soph…..Middletown

Kathryn Lee…..5-10…..Sr…..Troy Christian

Mackenzie Lingg…..5-4…..Sr…..Dayton Stebbins

Cierra Lipps…..5-5…..Sr…..Trenton Edgewood

Anna Mangen…..5-6…..Sr……Northmont

Meghan Mattingly…..6-0…..Sr…..Centerville

Caitlyn McEldowney…..5-3…..Soph…..Versailles

Goddess McIntrye…..6-0…..Soph…..Trotwood Madison

Marissa Meiring…..5-7…..Soph…..Fort Loramie

Bailey Miller…..5-5…..Sr…..Miami East

Camryn Miller…..5-7…..Soph…..Miami East

Eve Monaghan…..6-0…..Soph…..Chaminade Julienne

Trinity Morton-Nooks…..5-9…..Jr…..Xenia

Valerie Muhlenkamp…..6-1…..Soph…..Fort Recovery

McKel Nation…..6-1…..Soph…..Springboro

Emily Newton…..5-10…..Jr…..Franklin

Kayla O’Daniel…..5-7…..Soph…..Arcanum

Evelyn Oktavec…..5-7…..Jr…..Fairborn

Elizabeth Ording…..5-11…..Jr…..Versailles

Olivia Patch…..6-1…..Soph…..Fort Recovery

Kayla Paul…..5-10…..Soph…..Bellbrook

Savannah Pavoni…..5-7…..Soph…..Ben Logan

Jazmon Perkins…..5-4…..Jr…..Dayton Dunbar

Laurissa Poling…..5-10…..Jr…..Russia

Trisa Porter…..5-8…..Soph…..Tri Village

Kirah Pringle…..5-7……Jr…..Miamisburg

Emma Printz…..5-6…..Jr…..Tri Village

Aubrey Rains…..5-5…..Sr…..Waynesville

Taylor Raterman…..5-4…..Soph…..Fort Loramie

Kennadie Reese…..5-5…..Sr…..Jackson Center

Natalie Rethman…..5-7…..Jr…..Marion Local

Michaela Rhoades…..5-10…..Sr……Beavercreek

Jada Rowland…..6-2…..Sr…..Anna

Mckinlee Ruppert…..5-8…..Jr…..Dixie

Cara Salazar…..5-7…..Jr…..Troy Christian

Faith Sanderson…..5-10…..Sr…..Wilmington

Elly Schipfer…..5-10…..Jr…..Mechanicsburg

Kasey Schipfer…..5-8…..Soph…..Mechanicsburg

Lissa Siler…..5-7…..Soph…..Tri Village

Marcella Sizer…..5-11…..Jr…..Waynesville

Sophie Sloneker…..5-9…..Jr…..Monroe

Zoe Stephen…..5-7…..Soph…..Trenton Edgewood

Cali Stewart…..5-11…..Sr…..Tipp City Tippecanoe

Lily Stewart…..5-7…..Sr…..Piqua

Aubrey Stolly…..5-7…..Jr…..Bellefontaine

Faith Strickle…..6-0…..Sr…..Jamestown Greeneview

Makenna Taylor…..5-7…..Soph…..Troy

Lauren Thomas…..6-0…..Sr…..Springboro

Kierra Thornton…..5-7…..Soph…..Fairmont

Olivia Trice…..5-8…..Jr…..Wayne

Emma Vanninem…..5-10…..Sr…..Triad

Makira Webster…..5-7…..Soph…..Fairmont

Olivia Wells-Daniels…..5-9…..Soph…..Monroe

Carmen Williams…..5-5…..Sr…..Beavercreek

Kirsten Williams…..5-8…..Jr…..Beavercreek

Kyra Willis…..6-2…..Jr…..Huber Heights Wayne

Cameo Wilson…..5-8….Sr…..Russia

Karlie Winship…..5-8…..Jr…..Springboro

Demaris Wolf…..5-8…..Jr…..Minster

Mercedes Woodward…..5-10…..Sr…..Trotwood Madison

Top 100 injured players (these are Top 100 players are currently injured, their return is TBA)

Sophia Aufderhaar…..5-7…..Soph…..Anna

Cassidy Bereda…..5-10…..Sr…..Bellbrook

Destiny Bohanan…..5-8…..Jr…..Huber Heights Wayne

Katie Sloneker…..5-9…..Jr…..Monroe